Regionalny turniej par nr 22
Gdańsk, 03.06.2019
miejsce
numer
WK
okręg
PZBS
%
PKL
PDF
1
23
Antoni Sękowski
Witold Kaliński
18.0
12.0
PM
PM
04696
04601
N
N
58.45
26
65
2
24
Leszek Ekert
Józef Idczak
3.0
7.0
PM
PM
19384
04590
S
N
57.98
23
61
3
8
Aleksander Chrenowski
Aldona Chrenowska
13.0
4.0
PM
PM
10794
15729
N
KS
57.86
19
57
4
31
Rafał Bownik
Krzysztof Przybielski
7.0
4.0
PM
PM
04540
10354
56.55
16
54
5
3
Janusz Przybyszewski
Krzysztof Czapczyk
11.0
4.0
PM
PM
04686
16187
N
S
56.43
11
51
29
Andrzej Dobkowicz
Ryszard Jarmużewski
4.0
5.0
PM
PM
12452
04596
N
N
56.43
11
51
7
21
Jacek Lew
Kazimierz Omernik
15.0
19.0
PM
PM
04632
04665
N
N
56.19
6
48
8
14
Tomasz Czekała
Andrzej Osiński
1.5
2.5
PM
PM
17810
08563
S
55.95
5
46
9
9
Dariusz Wiktorko
Szczepan Chru¶cicki
1.5
4.0
PM
PM
17499
09778
N
55.24
5
44
10
15
Adam Lonski
Adam Lewandowski
7.0
2.5
PM
PM
13364
04633
55.12
4
42
11
11
Stanisław Szejko
Marek Bednarczyk
7.0
3.0
PM
PM
04710
16147
N
S
54.52
3
40
12
26
Marek Kryniewski
Zenon Betański
5.0
5.0
PM
PM
04621
08128
S
53.33
3
38
13
32
Zbigniew Pinkiewicz
Marek Piętak
13.0
2.0
PM
PM
08057
17291
N
52.86
2
35
35
Aleksander Kasprzak
Michał Samet
18.0
2.0
PM
PM
04602
17049
S
52.86
2
35
15
22
Lechosław Suszka
Dariusz Zieliński
5.0
5.0
PM
PM
08565
12010
S
52.74
1
32
16
34
Edmund Pinkiewicz
Waldemar Warzała
12.0
12.0
PM
PM
08078
08119
N
S
52.38
1
30
17
28
Mirosław Małypan
Kazimierz Dominiak
4.0
9.0
PM
PM
13707
04559
S
S
52.02
1
28
18
5
Ryszard Kamiński
Andrzej Pella
4.0
4.0
PM
PM
11726
04672
N
N
49.05
1
26
19
13
Paweł Gruszczyński
Remigiusz Góralczyk
7.0
5.0
WP
ZP
05023
05932
48.69
1
24
20
33
Krzysztof Borkowski
Marek Niesłuchowski
4.0
5.0
PM
PM
08109
04660
S
47.86
1
22
21
6
Jarosław Drewing
Leszek Szkudlarek
5.0
9.0
PM
PM
04560
04712
47.74
1
20
22
30
Jerzy Kajzer
Wiesława Kasperek
5.0
5.0
PM
PM
16130
04618
S
KS
47.26
1
18
23
12
Andrzej Chabierski
Roman Gajdzis
3.0
0.0
PM
PM
13409
19976
S
46.90
1
16
24
27
Danuta Żabicka
Janusz Kobylarski
7.0
5.0
PM
PM
04755
12983
KS
46.67
1
14
25
25
Krzysztof Niemkiewicz
Marek Fijałkowski
5.0
2.5
PM
PM
04659
13580
N
N
43.57
1
12
26
4
Grażyna Płocka
Marcin Ozga
0.5
0.0
PM
PM
17024
17048
KS
41.55
1
10
27
2
Andrzej Piwakowski
Sylwester Rajewski
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
18849
S
37.86
1
8
28
10
Marek Skonieczny
Jerzy Powalisz
1.5
2.5
KP
KP
18172
12001
N
S
36.43
1
6
29
1
Zofia Czarnecka
Marzena Banach
2.5
2.0
PM
PM
02618
13796
KN
KS
35.95
1
4
30
7
Waldemar Niewiński
Jacek Liszewski
1.0
0.0
PM
PM
18273
19383
S
33.57
1
2