XVIII Mityng Brydżowy o Puchar Burmistrza Władysławowa - OTP
Władysławowo, 12.05.2019

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS SESJA 1SESJA 2SESJA 3SESJA 4WYNIK %PKLPDF
131Aleksander Kasprzak
Kazimierz Omernik
18.0
19.0
PM
PM
04602
04665
S
N
63.6267.2645.3565.4460.42112106
216Jacek Piotrowski
Waldemar Warzała
12.0
12.0
PM
PM
04682
08119
S
S
62.9555.6464.2756.3359.8097101
328Elżbieta Wesołowska
Marcin Kut
9.0
5.0
PM
PM
04737
04628
KN
 
47.3459.6368.9259.1958.778496
433Aleksander Chrenowski
Krzysztof Antas
13.0
19.0
PM
PM
10794
04527
N
N
63.2852.0048.0166.1257.357091
52Krzysztof Żak
Ireneusz Dzikowski
5.0
18.0
MP
PM
15477
04563
 
S
48.0149.6770.5859.8957.045787
625Arkadiusz Górzewski
Piotr Suchodolski
7.0
5.0
PM
PM
09667
13028
 
 
43.0368.9250.0065.2556.804484
723Maria Tomczewska
Marek Niesłuchowski
7.0
5.0
PM
PM
04848
04660
KS
S
60.6348.3453.9861.7156.173181
820Ryszard Konopka
Krzysztof Materek
12.0
2.5
PM
PM
04797
04818
N
 
50.9967.5949.3450.9454.722278
910Wacław Wejknis
Sławomir Henclik
17.0
18.0
PM
PM
04735
04588
S
S
50.0041.0469.2758.1954.622075
1017Anna Nosalska
Grzegorz Wołowiec
7.0
5.0
PM
PM
06822
09696
K
 
67.2754.9845.0251.1754.611772
1119Marek Kryniewski
Witold Kaliński
5.0
12.0
PM
PM
04621
04601
S
N
66.9342.6960.2948.1154.511569
127Teresa Górkiewicz
Jan Lech
2.5
5.0
PM
PM
14430
04341
KS
N
50.3365.9354.3340.6652.811366
1332Marek Pietrzak
Kazimierz Dominiak
5.0
9.0
PM
PM
04829
04559
 
S
50.3353.3262.6144.1352.601163
141Piotr Darznik
Leszek Czarnecki
2.5
4.0
PM
PM
11730
11729
 
S
63.2859.3048.0138.1652.19860
1522Jerzy Kajzer
Wiesława Kasperek
5.0
5.0
PM
PM
16130
04618
S
KS
53.3341.0356.3156.3751.76657
1627Grzegorz Rybacki
Adam Małdyk
7.0
4.0
ZP
ZP
06079
06014
 
 
47.3553.6552.3252.7851.52454
1726Antoni Sękowski
Edmund Pinkiewicz
18.0
12.0
PM
PM
04696
08078
N
N
46.3454.9849.0055.3651.42251
1812Wacław Janicki
Jacek Lew
17.0
15.0
WP
PM
04593
04632
N
N
49.6751.6747.6755.6851.17148
1915Piotr Zamiar
Anna Krasińska
4.0
1.5
PM
PM
10823
17828
 
K
35.3957.6443.3665.8950.57145
2014Marek Banasiński
Mirosław Kopowski
12.0
12.0
PM
PM
11802
04798
S
S
37.7256.9855.6450.3050.16142
2118Zbigniew Pinkiewicz
Aleksander Gruca
13.0
5.0
PM
PM
08057
11246
N
S
53.3241.3749.0156.2249.98139
229Andrzej Gorzelec
Andrzej Majsterek
3.0
3.0
LD
LD
05617
05707
S
 
51.0039.7147.3651.7947.46136
235Mirosław Małypan
Andrzej Zaleski
4.0
9.0
PM
PM
13707
04751
S
N
59.6349.6739.7138.3146.83133
244Jadwiga Jeziorska
Andrzej Riss
2.0
2.5
PM
PM
16235
13877
KS
S
44.3641.0450.0048.5645.99130
2529Robert Krawczyk
Michał Wróblewski
5.0
3.0
PM
PM
14845
12680
 
 
43.3659.6342.0338.0145.76127
2613Ryszard Irzykowski
Stefan Zawadzki
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
 
 
 
 
38.3841.7150.0052.5145.65124
2724Marek Szulc
Krystyna Rogala
2.0
2.0
PM
PM
12568
12562
S
KS
53.9941.7037.7243.4244.21121
283Janusz Różański
Zbigniew Walkowski
3.0
3.0
PM
PM
09686
11733
N
S
51.0038.0538.3838.6441.52118
2921Dorota Malec
Marek Szymborski
0.0
4.0
PM
PM
19556
10819
KS
S
55.3226.1034.0649.6741.29115
3011Ewa Jaworska
Jarosław Jaworski
0.0
2.0
PM
PM
 
13800
K
S
37.3853.3349.6623.4840.96112
318Olga Wrzos
Leszek Jędrzejczak
4.0
2.0
MA
MA
12173
17836
K
 
41.7050.6738.3930.9040.4119
3230Piotr Szczygieł
Lechosław Suszka
4.0
5.0
SW
PM
14609
08565
S
S
32.0730.4141.0346.7937.5816
336Jan Stańczak
Lech Sadoś
9.0
12.0
WM
MA
04463
06904
S
N
40.7044.3642.710.0031.9413