Mistrzostwa Gdańska 2017
m-ce
wk
info
okr
suma
P1610
W1710
INDYW
p1020
1021
1
Leszek Szkudlarek
9.0
PM
288
84
49
45
56
99
2
Elżbieta Czekaj
12.0
KS
PM
280
66
53
7
56
105
3
Kazimierz Gralak
18.0
S
PM
278
84
42
56
96
4
Sławomir Henclik
18.0
PM
259
82
65
112
5
Krzysztof Antas
19.0
N
PM
250
93
36
40
81
Grażyna Brewiak
19.0
K
WP
250
76
22
77
75
7
Jacek Lew
15.0
N
PM
246
86
39
40
81
8
Antoni Sękowski
18.0
N
PM
244
93
23
32
96
9
Marcin Kut
5.0
PM
233
72
56
105
10
Andrzej Bunikowski
18.0
PM
230
68
42
60
60
Marta Janeczek
9.0
K
PM
230
68
42
20
60
60
12
Wacław Wejknis
15.0
S
PM
228
60
37
65
66
13
Jacek Piotrowski
12.0
S
PM
222
42
31
32
117
14
Olga Zabulewicz
5.0
K
PM
208
49
60
99
15
Lechosław Suszka
5.0
S
PM
204
40
71
93
16
Kazimierz Omernik
19.0
N
PM
203
26
65
112
17
Zdzisław Jędrzejczak
4.0
S
PM
200
62
24
12
102
Jerzy Kajzer
4.0
S
PM
200
30
20
28
122
Wiesława Kasperek
4.0
KS
PM
200
30
20
28
122
20
Zbigniew Pinkiewicz
13.0
N
PM
196
80
14
12
90
21
Marek Niesłuchowski
5.0
S
PM
191
48
18
33
71
39
Edmund Pinkiewicz
12.0
N
PM
191
42
32
117
Krzysztof Sikorski
19.0
S
PM
191
60
65
66
24
Ireneusz Dzikowski
18.0
S
PM
188
56
48
84
25
Aleksander Gruca
5.0
S
PM
182
80
12
90
26
Danuta Żabicka
7.0
KS
PM
176
48
18
71
39
27
Mariusz Brewiak
13.0
S
PM
175
76
22
77
28
Dariusz Milewski
2.0
PM
169
56
34
28
51
Piotr Suchodolski
5.0
PM
169
64
45
17
24
36
30
Kazimierz Dominiak
9.0
S
PM
168
88
35
36
9
31
Stanisław Brzozowski
7.0
N
PM
152
97
7
48
Krzysztof Niemkiewicz
5.0
N
PM
152
50
102
Piotr Wiankowski
19.0
WP
152
77
75
34
Andrzej Malinowski
5.0
N
PM
145
97
48
35
Aleksander Kasprzak
18.0
S
PM
142
10
48
84
Artur Szybowski
1.5
PM
142
74
44
24
Andrzej Trzeciak
1.0
S
PM
142
74
44
24
38
Kamil Puczyłowski
1.5
PM
140
24
40
22
8
54
39
Ryszard Jarmużewski
5.0
N
PM
133
101
11
21
40
Arkadiusz Górzewski
5.0
PM
131
38
24
69
41
Marta Sikora
4.0
K
PM
130
78
12
40
Adam Walczyński
7.0
PM
130
78
12
40
43
Robert Krawczyk
5.0
PM
129
44
16
29
20
36
44
Szczepan Chruścicki
4.0
N
PM
126
54
30
42
45
Dariusz Wiktorko
1.5
PM
124
54
28
42
46
Józef Idczak
7.0
S
PM
122
101
21
47
Waldemar Warzała
12.0
S
PM
119
34
53
32
48
Adam Suchodolski
3.0
J
PM
116
64
1
24
27
49
Zbigniew Prasek
5.0
S
PM
109
44
18
20
27
50
Zdzisław Koza
2.5
S
PM
108
108
Mirosław Makurat
2.0
PM
108
108
52
Zenon Betański
5.0
PM
107
36
71
Piotr Dybowski
5.0
S
PM
107
20
87
54
Janusz Przybyszewski
11.0
N
PM
103
40
63
55
Jan Lech
5.0
N
PM
96
58
10
25
3
56
Grzegorz Wołowiec
4.0
PM
93
24
69
Dariusz Zieliński
4.0
PM
93
93
58
Paulina Klimentowska
7.0
K
MA
92
62
30
59
Piotr Franiewski
5.0
PM
90
90
Jakub Kasprzak
11.0
PM
90
90
61
Edward Bednarczyk
5.0
PM
89
22
25
12
30
62
Krzysztof Borkowski
4.0
PM
88
88
63
Marek Parol
3.0
S
PM
87
87
64
Arkadiusz Matyjas
2.0
PM
86
86
65
Jarosław Drewing
5.0
PM
82
46
36
Tadeusz Jakubiak
4.0
S
PM
82
46
36
Andrzej Zaleski
9.0
N
PM
82
82
68
Adam Lonski
7.0
PM
81
48
33
Krzysztof Mielnik
7.0
PM
81
48
33
70
Marek Piętak
1.5
PM
79
28
51
Jan Wieczorek
9.0
S
PM
79
22
57
72
Tomasz Brzęcki
5.0
PM
78
78
Agata Chojnicka
2.5
K
PM
78
26
52
Tomasz Patalan
4.0
WM
78
24
54
Jacek Sikora
5.0
ZP
78
26
52
Mieczysław Smugała
3.0
S
PM
78
78
77
Jacek Lasota
11.0
PM
77
77
78
Paweł Łużecki
1.5
N
PM
74
34
22
18
79
Władysław Łobacz
3.0
S
PM
72
15
57
Adam Małdyk
4.0
ZP
72
72
Mirosław Małypan
4.0
S
PM
72
58
14
Józef Pochroń
19.0
N
PM
72
72
Grzegorz Rybacki
5.0
ZP
72
72
84
Marek Bednarczyk
2.5
S
PM
70
70
Robert Czarnecki
5.0
PM
70
70
Monika Suchodolska
2.5
KJ
PM
70
45
5
20
87
Janusz Kobylarski
5.0
PM
66
66
Piotr Zamiar
4.0
PM
66
38
28
89
Grzegorz Kujawiński
PM
64
38
8
18
Andrzej Waleśkiewicz
1.5
PM
64
19
45
91
Krzysztof Czapczyk
3.0
S
PM
63
63
92
Dariusz Chmielewski
5.0
PM
60
60
93
Remigiusz Góralczyk
5.0
ZP
58
28
30
Jarosław Jaworski
2.0
S
PM
58
32
26
95
Barbara Ludwikowska
PM
55
36
4
15
Andrzej Wołoszyn
PM
55
36
4
15
97
Marcin Osmański
4.0
PM
52
52
Leszek Radomski
3.0
PM
52
52
Kazimierz Wołowiec
4.0
S
PM
52
52
Piotr Zatorski
19.0
MP
52
52
101
Marek Fijałkowski
2.0
S
PM
50
50
102
Sylwia Suchodolska
1.0
KJ
PM
48
20
16
12
103
Jan Białek
1.5
PM
45
45
104
Jan Koralewski
1.0
S
PM
44
44
Leszek Szybowski
1.5
PM
44
44
106
Andrzej Dobkowicz
3.0
N
PM
42
12
30
107
Olena Gruca
2.0
KS
PM
40
40
108
Paweł Grabowski
0.5
PD
39
6
33
109
Anna Nosalska
7.0
K
PM
38
38
110
Marek Kryniewski
5.0
PM
36
36
Krzysztof Żak
5.0
MP
36
36
112
Witold Kaliński
12.0
N
PM
34
34
Janina Wleklińska
PM
34
34
114
Stanisław Bujała
3.0
S
PM
32
32
Ewa Jaworska
PM
32
32
Stanisław Szejko
7.0
S
PM
32
32
117
Paweł Gruszczyński
5.0
LB
28
28
Anna Krasińska
1.0
K
PM
28
28
119
Paweł Anastaziak
3.0
PM
27
27
120
Marzena Banach
1.5
KS
PM
26
2
24
Dariusz Bogucki
13.0
PM
26
26
122
Albert Strebejko
J
PM
20
20
123
Michał Samet
2.0
PM
19
10
9
124
Andrzej Pella
4.0
N
PM
18
18
Jan Pyda
5.0
N
PM
18
18
Olgierd Zieliński
0.5
N
PM
18
4
4
10
127
Grzegorz Antosz
2.5
PM
16
16
Adam Betliński
3.0
S
PM
16
16
Marcin Bohdziewicz
PM
16
16
Kazimierz Gierulski
3.0
S
PM
16
16
Tomasz Kostrzewski
PM
16
16
Andrzej Osiński
2.0
S
PM
16
16
Danuta Parzych
0.5
KS
PM
16
6
4
6
Sebastian Piepióra
9.0
PM
16
16
135
Tomasz Czekała
1.0
PM
14
14
Mirosław Giełczyński
1.0
S
PM
14
14
Dorota Niewińska
K
PM
14
14
Waldemar Niewiński
S
PM
14
14
139
Teresa Górkiewicz
2.5
KS
PM
13
10
3
140
Barbara Boros
2.0
KN
PM
12
6
6
Wacław Janicki
17.0
N
WP
12
12
Michalina Krysiak
0.5
KJ
PM
12
12
Sylwester Walerowicz
15.0
S
WP
12
12
144
Zofia Czarnecka
2.5
KN
PM
11
2
6
3
145
Krzysztof Pawlikowski
1.5
PM
9
9
Władysław Sawczuk
3.0
N
PM
9
9
147
Janina Buszman
1.5
KN
PM
8
8
Józef Gnaciński
4.0
N
PM
8
8
Aleksander Górski
1.5
PM
8
8
Marcin Ozga
PM
8
8
Grażyna Płocka
0.5
KS
PM
8
8
Dariusz Podfigurny
4.0
PM
8
8
153
Katarzyna liszewska
NZ
6
2
4
Jacek Liszewski
NZ
6
2
4
155
Czesława Pietkiewicz
PM
4
4
Andrzej Piwakowski
PM
4
4
157
Bogumił Macierzyński
9.0
S
PM
2
2
CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz