|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 6 - finał |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 5A |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
13 |
: |
17 |
-10 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 5 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
13 |
: |
17 |
-13 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
1 |
: |
25 |
-88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 4A |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO I Rumia |
25 |
: |
2 |
-77 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
7 |
: |
23 |
-43 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 4 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO I Rumia |
- |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
9 |
: |
21 |
-33 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
15 |
: |
15 |
-1 |
tak |
|
|
3 |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
- |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
: |
19 |
-21 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
- |
1 |
Expres z Kaszub |
25 |
: |
0 |
98 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 3A |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk |
23 |
: |
7 |
45 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
- |
8 |
HOTEL Amber Gdańsk |
25 |
: |
2 |
73 |
tak |
|
|
3 |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
- |
1 |
Expres z Kaszub |
13 |
: |
17 |
-11 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
- |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
14 |
: |
16 |
-5 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 3 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO I Rumia |
- |
1 |
Expres z Kaszub |
24 |
: |
6 |
46 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
- |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
8 |
: |
22 |
-43 |
tak |
|
|
3 |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
14 |
: |
16 |
-4 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
8 |
: |
22 |
-35 |
tak |
|
|
5 |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk |
- |
5 |
KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gd. |
16 |
: |
14 |
6 |
tak |
|
|
6 |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL Władysławowo |
- |
8 |
HOTEL Amber Gdańsk |
15 |
: |
15 |
-2 |
tak |
|
|
7 |
14 |
WIMPEL Gdańsk |
- |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
13 |
: |
17 |
-14 |
tak |
|
|
8 |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
- |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
0 |
: |
25 |
-102 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 2A |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
20 |
BUD-MOR
Władysławowo |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk |
12 |
: |
18 |
-16 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
15 |
MMTS Kwidzyn |
- |
5 |
KS BENIAMINEK
03 Starogard Gd. |
10 |
: |
20 |
-27 |
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL Władysławowo |
- |
16 |
MERITUM
Gdańsk |
21 |
: |
9 |
48 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
19 |
KLIMAT Gdynia |
- |
8 |
HOTEL Amber Gdańsk |
0 |
: |
25 |
|
v.o. |
|
|
5 |
25 |
WIEŚNIAK Juszkowo |
- |
14 |
WIMPEL Gdańsk |
13 |
: |
17 |
-11 |
tak |
|
|
6 |
33 |
ALISON TEAM Gdańsk |
- |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
6 |
: |
24 |
-50 |
tak |
|
|
7 |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
- |
18 |
ANDRZEJKI
BIS Gdańsk |
19 |
: |
11 |
21 |
tak |
|
|
8 |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
- |
26 |
KAMIENNA Wejherowo |
25 |
: |
5 |
54 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 2 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
16 |
MERITUM Gdańsk |
- |
1 |
Expres z Kaszub |
12 |
: |
18 |
-17 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO I Rumia |
- |
8 |
HOTEL Amber Gdańsk |
16 |
: |
14 |
9 |
tak |
|
|
3 |
20 |
BUD-MOR Władysławowo |
- |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
8 |
: |
22 |
-39 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
- |
5 |
KS BENIAMINEK
03 Starogard Gd. |
16 |
: |
14 |
5 |
tak |
|
|
5 |
18 |
ANDRZEJKI BIS Gdańsk |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
10 |
: |
20 |
-26 |
tak |
|
|
6 |
26 |
KAMIENNA Wejherowo |
- |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
: |
20 |
-26 |
tak |
|
|
7 |
14 |
WIMPEL Gdańsk |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
4 |
: |
25 |
-64 |
tak |
|
|
8 |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
- |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
21 |
: |
9 |
30 |
tak |
|
|
9 |
23 |
KOZA
NOSTRA Sztum |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk |
14 |
: |
16 |
-3 |
tak |
|
|
10 |
31 |
SPÓJNIA 2 Gdańsk |
- |
15 |
MMTS Kwidzyn |
9 |
: |
21 |
-33 |
tak |
|
|
11 |
27 |
SOPOCIAKI Sopot |
- |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL Władysławowo |
10 |
: |
20 |
-27 |
|
|
|
12 |
19 |
KLIMAT Gdynia |
- |
37 |
PIĘKNA I BESTIE Gdynia |
25 |
: |
0 |
-88 |
v.o |
|
|
13 |
25 |
WIEŚNIAK Juszkowo |
- |
24 |
ACOL 70+ Gdańsk |
16 |
: |
14 |
5 |
tak |
|
|
14 |
33 |
ALISON TEAM Gdańsk |
- |
17 |
RZEMYK Gdynia |
16 |
: |
14 |
7 |
tak |
|
|
15 |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
- |
21 |
DK SM JANOWO II Rumia |
25 |
: |
0 |
88 |
v.o |
|
|
16 |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
- |
13 |
SEKWENS
K.Bazeli Gdańsk |
25 |
: |
5 |
44 |
tak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 1A |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
32 |
DK SM JANOWO
III Rumia |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ
KONRADIA Gdańsk |
10 |
: |
20 |
-26 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
23 |
KOZA NOSTRA Sztum |
- |
48 |
3 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
SPÓJNIA 2 Gdańsk |
- |
40 |
5 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
MMTS Kwidzyn |
- |
41 |
7 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
BUDMOR ZS1 Władysławowo |
- |
27 |
SOPOCIAKI Sopot |
1 |
: |
25 |
-86 |
tak |
|
|
6 |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL Władysławowo |
- |
45 |
10 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
30 |
WILCZKI
PG Gdańsk |
- |
37 |
PIĘKNA I BESTIE Gdynia |
7 |
: |
23 |
-40 |
tak |
|
|
8 |
19 |
KLIMAT Gdynia |
- |
44 |
14 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
TRÓJKA Gdynia |
- |
25 |
WIEŚNIAK Juszkowo |
14 |
: |
16 |
-8 |
tak |
|
|
10 |
24 |
ACOL 70+ Gdańsk |
- |
47 |
17BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
33 |
ALISON TEAM Gdańsk |
- |
39 |
19 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
RZEMYK Gdynia |
- |
42 |
21 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
KONTRA Krokowa |
- |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
15 |
: |
15 |
-1 |
tak |
|
|
14 |
21 |
DK SM JANOWO II Rumia |
- |
46 |
24 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
- |
38 |
26 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
SEKWENS
K.Bazeli Gdańsk |
- |
43 |
28 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 1 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
33 |
ALISON
TEAM Gdańsk |
- |
1 |
Expres z Kaszub |
14 |
: |
16 |
-4 |
tak |
|
|
2 |
17 |
RZEMYK Gdynia |
- |
16 |
MERITUM Gdańsk |
10 |
: |
20 |
-26 |
tak |
|
|
3 |
25 |
WIEŚNIAK Juszkowo |
- |
8 |
HOTEL Amber Gdańsk |
10 |
: |
20 |
-29 |
tak |
|
|
4 |
24 |
ACOL 70+ Gdańsk |
- |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO I Rumia |
7 |
: |
23 |
-40 |
tak |
|
|
5 |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
- |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
5 |
: |
25 |
-53 |
tak |
|
|
6 |
20 |
BUD-MOR Władysławowo |
- |
13 |
SEKWENS
K.Bazeli Gdańsk |
17 |
: |
13 |
12 |
tak |
|
|
7 |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
- |
5 |
KS BENIAMINEK
03 Starogard Gd. |
14 |
: |
16 |
-5 |
tak |
|
|
8 |
21 |
DK SM JANOWO II Rumia |
- |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
6 |
: |
24 |
-50 |
tak |
|
|
9 |
31 |
SPÓJNIA 2 Gdańsk |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk |
0 |
: |
25 |
-89 |
tak |
|
|
10 |
18 |
ANDRZEJKI BIS Gdańsk |
- |
15 |
MMTS Kwidzyn |
19 |
: |
11 |
24 |
tak |
|
|
11 |
26 |
KAMIENNA Wejherowo |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk |
15 |
: |
15 |
2 |
tak |
|
|
12 |
23 |
KOZA NOSTRA Sztum |
- |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz Gdański |
7 |
: |
23 |
-45 |
tak |
|
|
13 |
30 |
WILCZKI PG Gdańsk |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
0 |
: |
25 |
-98 |
tak |
|
|
14 |
19 |
KLIMAT Gdynia |
- |
14 |
WIMPEL Gdańsk |
14 |
: |
16 |
-6 |
tak |
|
|
15 |
27 |
SOPOCIAKI Sopot |
- |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
5 |
: |
25 |
-52 |
tak |
|
|
16 |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL Władysławowo |
- |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
7 |
: |
23 |
-48 |
tak |
|
|
17 |
64 |
1 BYE |
- |
32 |
DK SM JANOWO III Rumia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
2 BYE |
- |
48 |
3 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
57 |
4 BYE |
- |
40 |
5 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
56 |
6 BYE |
- |
41 |
7 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
61 |
8 BYE |
- |
36 |
BUDMOR ZS1 Władysławowo |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
52 |
9 BYE |
- |
45 |
10 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
60 |
11 BYE |
- |
37 |
PIĘKNA I BESTIE Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
53 |
13 BYE |
- |
44 |
14 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
63 |
15 BYE |
- |
34 |
TRÓJKA Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50 |
16 BYE |
- |
47 |
17BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
58 |
18 BYE |
- |
39 |
19 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
55 |
20 BYE |
- |
42 |
21 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
62 |
22 BYE |
- |
35 |
KONTRA Krokowa |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
51 |
23 BYE |
- |
46 |
24 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
59 |
25 BYE |
- |
38 |
26 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
54 |
27 BYE |
- |
43 |
28 BYE |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNDA 0 |
|
|
L.p. |
Nr |
GOSPODARZE |
|
Nr |
GOŚCIE |
VP |
IMP |
PROT. |
|
|
1 |
64 |
1 BYE |
- |
1 |
EXPRES z Kaszub |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
ALISON TEAM
Gdańsk |
- |
32 |
DK SM JANOWO
NIEOBLICZALNI |
25 |
: |
0 |
|
V.O. |
|
|
3 |
49 |
2 BYE |
- |
16 |
MERITUM Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
3 BYE |
- |
17 |
RZEMYK Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
57 |
4 BYE |
- |
8 |
HOTEL AMBER
Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
5 BYE |
- |
25 |
WIEŚNIAK
Juszkowo |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
56 |
6 BYE |
- |
9 |
DK SM JANOWO 1
Rumia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
7 BYE |
- |
24 |
ACOL +70 Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
8 BYE |
- |
4 |
ALFA Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
BUDMOR ZS1
Władysławowo |
- |
29 |
OLIWA Gdańsk |
3 |
: |
25 |
-67 |
tak |
|
|
11 |
52 |
9 BYE |
- |
13 |
SEKWENS
K.BAZELI Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
45 |
10 BYE |
- |
20 |
BUDMOR
Władysławowo |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
60 |
11 BYE |
- |
5 |
KS BENIAMINEK
03 Starogard Gd. |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
28 |
IMPAS Sztum |
- |
37 |
PIĘKNA I BESTIE
Gdynia |
25 |
: |
0 |
96 |
tak |
|
|
15 |
53 |
13 BYE |
- |
12 |
LO 3 Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
44 |
14 BYE |
- |
21 |
DK SM JANOWO 2
Rumia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
63 |
15 BYE |
- |
2 |
ANDRZEJKI
Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
34 |
TRÓJKA Gdynia |
- |
31 |
SPÓJNIA 2
Gdańsk |
6 |
: |
24 |
-50 |
tak |
|
|
19 |
50 |
16 BYE |
- |
15 |
MMTS Kwidzyn |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
47 |
17BYE |
- |
18 |
ANDRZEJKI BIS
Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
58 |
18 BYE |
- |
7 |
MKSŁ KONRADIA
Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
39 |
19 BYE |
- |
26 |
KAMIENNA
Wejherowo |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
55 |
20 BYE |
- |
10 |
CKiS Pruszcz
Gdański |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
21 BYE |
- |
23 |
KOZA NOSTRA
Sztum |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
62 |
22 BYE |
- |
3 |
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
35 |
KONTRA Krokowa |
- |
30 |
WILCZKI PG
Gdańsk |
8 |
: |
22 |
-35 |
tak |
|
|
27 |
51 |
23 BYE |
- |
14 |
WIMPEL Gdańsk |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
46 |
24 BYE |
- |
19 |
KLIMAT Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
59 |
25 BYE |
- |
6 |
SDK Tczew |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
26 BYE |
- |
27 |
SOPOCIAKI Sopot |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
27 BYE |
- |
11 |
LOS Gdynia |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
43 |
28 BYE |
- |
22 |
BUDMOR TREFL
Władysławowo |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|